Carter Mason Electricals Ltd, Trentham

Carter Mason Electricals Ltd
UNIT A/1 TRENTHAM TRADE PARK STANLEY MATTHEWS WAY
ST4 8GA Trentham
Staffordshire England
Phone:
01782 641398
Fax:
01782 645911
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
CARTER MASON ELECTRICALS LIMITED
Reg. office address
UNIT A1 TRENTHAM TRADE PARK OFF STANLEY MATTHEWS WAY, ST4 8GA, TRENTHAM, Staffordshire England
Company Number
06262408
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
G & K TRADING LIMITED
SIC Code
46520 - Wholesale of electronic and telecommunications equipment and parts
Date of Incorporation
30 May 2007
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Business Sale, Telecommunications Equipment, Telecommunications Equipment Wholesale
Products
Electronic Equipment
Carter Mason Electricals Ltd is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Carter Mason Electricals Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. UNIT 5 BOOTHEN OLD ROAD
    ST4 4EE  Stoke-On-Trent
  2. Unit 9B;Beaufort Mill;Beaufort Road
    ST3 1RH  Stoke-On-Trent
  3. 15 Victoria Road
    ST4 2HE  Stoke-On-Trent
  4. UNIT 11-12 ETRURIA TRADING ESTATE ETRURIA WAY
    ST4 6JQ  Stoke-On-Trent
  5. Unit 7, Nurton Industrial Estate, Bellerton Lane
    ST6 8ED  Stoke-On-Trent
  6. BUSINESS & TECHNOLOGY CENTRE
    CW2 5PR  Radway Green
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies